meet our members

Omicron Class
Tanvir Dhami

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Mahir Chadha

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Georgina Hudja

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Elif Korkmaz

Major: Industrial and Labor Relations
Year: Class of 2018

James LaChapelle

Major: Economics
Year: Class of 2018

Alice Li

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Alexa Perrucci

Major: Hotel Administration
Year: Class of 2018

Max Senkovsky

Major: Operations Research
Year: Class of 2018

Pi Class
Jack babbush

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Michelle Digiglio

Major: Industrial and Labor Relations
Year: Class of 2018

Sarvinoz Fahriddinova

Major: Economics and Government
Year: Class of 2018

Miles Hindin

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Tracy Hu

Major: Hotel Administration
Year: Class of 2018

Tayyaba Arshad

Major: Information Science and Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Kyumin Kang

Major: Policy Analysis and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Griffin PY

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Rho Class
Jake Anderson

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Joe Antonakakis

Major: Computer Science
Year: Class of 2018

Ravi Belsare

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2019

Jessica Breytburg

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Gabriela Diaz

Major: Hotel Administration
Year: Class of 2019

BRendaN Elliott

Major: Information Science
Year: Class of 2019

Jack O'sullivan Griffith

Major: Hotel Administration
Year: Class of 2019

Rushil PAtel

Major: Economics
Year: Class of 2018

Vaughan Shanley

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2019

Christina xu

Major: Economics, Math, and French
Year: Class of 2018

Cam Yates

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2018

Gabby Zusin

Major: Hotel Administration
Year: Class of 2018

Sigma Class
Myke Amany

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2019

Tina Chen

Major: Hotel Administration
Year: Class of 2018

Madison Gates

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2019

Saelig Khattar

Major: Electrical and Computer Engineering
Year: Class of 2018

Griffin Schnitzer

Major: Industrial and Labor Relations
Year: Class of 2018

Connor Scro

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2019

Mike Sosa

Major: Math
Year: Class of 2019

Molly Stone

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2019

Josh Tsuei

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2019

Tau Class
Alex Amezaga

Major: Applied Economics and Management and Biometry and Statistics
Year: Class of 2020

Kelly Jahnsen

Major: Industrial and Labor Relations
Year: Class of 2019

Fangru Jiang

Major: Hotel Administration
Year: Class of 2019

Priya Kankanhalli

Major: Information Science
Year: Class of 2019

Jessica Lee

Major: Communication
Year: Class of 2020

Emily Lin

Major: Policy Analysis and Management
Year: Class of 2020

Dustin Liu

Major: Industrial and Labor Relations
Year: Class of 2019

Christopher O'Dore

Major: Industrial and Labor Relations
Year: Class of 2019

Dante Pavone

Major: Operations Research and Engineering
Year: Class of 2019

Ari Perlmutter

Major: Applied Economics and Management
Year: Class of 2019

Haley Tan

Major: Hotel Administration
Year: Class of 2019